C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
24
Avril
2022

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL INDIVIDUEL SENIORS M & F 1ERE 2EME ET 3EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Margot (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
BOMPAS Megane (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
-52
( + 20pts )
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
CHESNEAU Angele (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NAIL Anatoline (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DAGUIN Ambre (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
6( + 10pts )
HERLAN Tina (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
RAIMBAULT Camille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 7pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 20pts )
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 17pts )
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
6
KHIDER Solyane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
GUEST Evane (53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC
FAUCONNET Jessica (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
FUMOUX Lalie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
KERAVEC Milena (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
NC( + 10pts )
LANGE Sarah (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-63
PLAIRE Axelle (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 20pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BARROIS Julie (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
MARTIN Sabrina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5( + 10pts )
GIRARD Marie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
6( + 20pts )
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
7
MALLET Laurine (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
NC
BOUILLO Lola (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
COUVRAND Laura (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
OLIVIER Lucie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
5
FRAYEZ Lise (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
6( + 20pts )
CORNEC Annaelle (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
7( + 10pts )
DALIBON Talia (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
AUBERT Justine (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
GILLET Anais (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
GUILLET Laura (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LUZEAU Alexia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
-78
( + 30pts )
BOUANANI Hibatallah (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LEPREVOST Juliette (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
4
PINEL Charlene (49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
+78
CORNE Chloe (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
MENETRIER Clemence (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
AMAIDOE Achoeline (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
THOUMAZEAU Audrey (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
5
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-60
( + 10pts )
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AROUS Martin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
BONNET Tony (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BARROIS Clement (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
6( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Leo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
NGALOUBAI Godvon Achemeli Flor (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ARNOUT Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
BLIN Steven (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BUDOR Ewan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
EL MASKI Aymen (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
JACOBY KOALY Theo (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
JARRY Aurelien (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
JEAN VICTOR Matteo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MARIE Arthur (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MILON Mael (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
PAUVERT Manuel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-66
( + 10pts )
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 7pts )
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
5( + 20pts )
BOISARD Sebastien (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
6( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Felicien (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7
KERJEAN-PAUL Argann (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CAMPAGNE Imanol (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
CHAUVEAU Sébastien (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
CHRISTIEN Lilian (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
CISSE Tom (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC( + 10pts )
MENUET Antoine (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
-73
( + 30pts )
LELIEVRE Adrien (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
TSKHVEDIANI Luka (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 17pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
6( + 10pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 20pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BONOMI Ocean (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
NC( + 10pts )
CANTET Julien (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 7pts )
JAULIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
KARAR Hasni (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
PELLETREAU Kevin (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
NC
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
POULARD Patrick (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC( + 10pts )
SIMOES Guillaume (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
SORET Julien (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
DESBOURDES Ronan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
ROBERT Arthur (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
RIALLIN Clement (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5( + 30pts )
DOUE Amenophis-Kanohin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
6( + 20pts )
PITON Leo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HONORE Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
BAYARSAIKHAN Battushig (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS Jasmin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
GUYON Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LE TROUHER Vincent (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MONNIER Lucas (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
NGANDA Brice (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC
PERDEREAU Florian (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
SEGUIN Antoine (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
SOUDINI Wisam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-90
( + 30pts )
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
LASSALLE Aurelien (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 30pts )
BOCQUENE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
VRIGNAUD Thomas (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
HADJ ABED Samy (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
6
DAVID Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 7pts )
AMOURDOM Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
CORFEC Tom (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
NC
DAGORNE Pierre (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
NC
LANDREAU Pierre (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
LETAILLEUR Clarent (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
RICHARD Claude (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NC( + 20pts )
SIMON Sylvain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
NC
VOLAND Damien (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
-100
( + 40pts )
LEGEAY Romain (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LECLAIR Yannick (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5( + 20pts )
LEPELLERIN Hugo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
6( + 10pts )
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7( + 10pts )
OILLIC Xavier (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
GROSSIN Allan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
HAMON Theo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LEROUGE Bastien (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
ROBERT Nicolas (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC( + 20pts )
ROCHE Julien (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
+100
( + 30pts )
BEKAR Selim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LEDRIN Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BELORYAN Sarguis (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
SALMON Kevin (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
5
GANDON Laurent (72, PDL )
JCM JUDO CLUB MONTGÉNOIS
5( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Sacha (49, PDL )
TIERCE JUDO CLUB
7
GRANCAGNOLO Thierry (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS