C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
02
Avril
2022

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE BENJAMINS FERME AUX CLUBS

Épreuves


-26 M B
BOYER GIBAUD Morgann (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PORNICHET
COSTA Asao (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
PHILIPPE Julian (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
4
JAUNIN Levon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
-30
VISONNEAU Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JACQ Elias (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
MONNIER Ethan (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
SEMSAR Kenzo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
OGER Baptiste (44, PDL )
ASPTT NANTES JUDO
6
DUMET Timai (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
7
MICHEAU Lilian (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
7
NGUYEN Leon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CROCHET Lucas (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
DESCHAMPS Hermes (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GABORIT Manolo (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
NC
GUILBAUD Theo (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
NC
KERLOCH Yoann (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
LEMERLE Timeo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
NGUYEN Gia Vinh (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
PARTIE Axel (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
NC
RAYNAUD Noam (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
YOUBI BOUYER Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
-34
BERTRANDO Loen (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
DUCROT Evan (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
MINIER Raphael (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
RIVAL Hugo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
GAVOILLE Adrien (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
6
PANNETIER Matis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PORNICHET
7
CHAIGNEAU Nils (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
7
LEROY FAURY Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
AUVRAY Gabin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
BOISNARD Augustin (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BOUILLOT Sandro (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
BREGERAS Gabin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BRION Ignace (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CADIN MOYON Niels (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
COSTA Teva (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
EKOMO Neals (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
FALLOT Jacques (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
FERGEAU Evann (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
FROISSARD ROCTON Gabin (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
NC
GUERIN Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
HOCDE Noah (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
JACQUEMONT Eliott (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
MORIN Lilian (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
VILLARREAL GOUTTENEGRE Pablo (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-38
AKAEV Zainal (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
DIXNEUF Isao (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
BOUTOUHA Iyad (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
VERNIER Augustin (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
MARTIN Nathan (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
6
MORIN Evan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
MPOGHO-BONGO Antonin (44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
7
RAOULT GRANIER Lubin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
DUTHEIL Louison (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
EL BOUHALI Rayenne (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
JACQ Adan (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
KONIECZNY Mathys (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
LANDRIEAU Joshua (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
LE LOER Timeo (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
LEROUX Lenaick (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
NC
MANSUY Camille (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
MIOT Anatole (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
PLUMEJEAU Arthur (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
RONDEAU Maxime (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
-42
HUGUET Malo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
BOULAIRE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
DAUPHAS Maxence (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
HARDY Gaetan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
LUCAS Raphael (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
6
RADENAC Romain (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
7
CANTEGRIT Louis (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7
DELAVAUD VOIZOT Pierre Lou (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
BARBIER Thimeo (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
BAUDRY Auxence (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
CRETOIS CHANY Samuel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
DUCROT Victor (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SAGNIEZ Antoine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
THEBAULT MORANTIN Renan (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
TOUTAIN Louis (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
VERGER Alois (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-46
LABICHE Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
CERDAN Ethan (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
DEMOULIN Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
LETHEULE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
SIMON Clement (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
6
BOUTEILLE Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
7
GUERINEAU THOMAS Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
PETEMEY Raphael (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
BERNARD Semi (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
BOUCHELIT Mounibe (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
DEGBE Ruben (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
GAICH Theliau (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
GEINDREAU Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
JEANNEAU Arthur (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
NC
KABORE Dao Junior (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LE JALU Louan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
LE CROM Thomas (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
MOKNI Marwen (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
MOULET Hugo (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PERION Timothe (44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RENOUX Declann (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
-50
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Maxence (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
ABDULATIPOV Omar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
KERBORIOU Terry (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
MARCHAND Merzhin (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
5
D HAMONVILLE Cyprien (44, PDL )
AS SPORT CORDEMAIS
6
BARRAT Theo (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
7
KOTIEV Muhamed (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
7
WARNET Alan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BAUDOUIN Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LACKMY Noa (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
-55
CHARRON Lucas (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
ESPINOZA Aleandro (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
GIRAUD Kylian (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
PLANCHARD Mathis (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5
HARDY Leo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
6
BORDET Jules (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
7
BOURCIER Lukas (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
7
CHANTREL Clement (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-60
LE MINTEC Mael (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
RENAUD Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
-66
BRIAND Mathéo (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
LOUBOUTIN Evan (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
BOSSE Denoal (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
+66
DERUEL Dylan (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)