C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
29
Septembre
2019

TOURNOI INDIVIDUEL SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
NOVELLA Lucile (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
BROCHARD Leonie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-52
RAYNAUD Louise (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
RUSSAOUEN Emma (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
ASSOFI Manon (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
6
SALLE Angele (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-57
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BRIANT Mathilde (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
SAJOT Dorothee (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
LUCEAU Nolwenn (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7
RONDEVAIR Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DAVID Maelle (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
NC
MASSON Lou Ann (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-63
CAILLON Alexia (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
HAVY Marie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
PLAIRE Axelle (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
DURONEA Lisa (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
GUIMENDEGO Nadia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
FLOQUET Lea (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
7
LEDROIT Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
-70
DORT Sherley (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
GUTIERREZ Audrey (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4
LEDROIT Marine (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
-78
CASTAINGT Melanie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
COMTESSE Johanna (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
JOUTEAU Alexane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
4
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
+78
BUCK Helene (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
PERRET Aurelie (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4
AUBERT Justine (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
-60
POISSON Manuel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
BONNET Tony (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
TONNELLIER Lucas (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
5
ARNOUT Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
ROBERT Edouard (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
ROBERT Jacques (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MAHE Luke (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
POISSON Simeon (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
-66
MAGOMADOV Magomed-Salekh (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
LUSCAP Leandre (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
LE MENTEC Titouan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
KROUCHI Imrane (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5
NOUAILLAS Tanguy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
LE QUERREC Quentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
MENUET Antoine (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
-73
BRIDE Damien (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
FLEURMON Olivier (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
MENARD Lou (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ROBERT Arthur (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
DAVID Tristan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
LIBERT Tom (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
7
RUAUX Yanis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
VIVIER Antonin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
AMPHOUX Baptiste (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BALADE Dylan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
BASTE Alexis (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
BLANTER Edgar (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BOUNGO Ludwig (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DUBOIS Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
FERRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
FILATRE Tom (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
HECKER Romain (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MENARD Hugo (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Nathan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-81
TSKHVEDIANI Luka (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
BOIDIN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
HIRIART Maxime (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
TARDE Hugo (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5
HOUINATO Valentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
DUGUE Briag (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
LANGLOIS Yannis (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BRICQUER Damien (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LETAILLEUR Clarent (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
MORIN Eliot (44, PDL )
EQUILIB RETZ
-90
RIOU Guillaume (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
MAGNE Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
4
EMELIN Cedric (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
ETCHEVERRIA Allan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
6
RIVAL Valentin (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
-100
LEGEAY Romain (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
FREDOU Romaric (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
KAROUI Mehdi (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
MIREDIN Frederic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
PIRON Jimmy (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
HAMON Theo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
+100
GOUIN Timothe (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
BLANCHARD Nicolas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
COLELLA Rubens (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
LOUNIS Karim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5
LEDRIN Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
ZAMIA Samuel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
HAMEL Simon (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
RENAUDIN Antoine (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO