C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
25
Janvier
2020

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL INDIVIDUEL CADETS CADETTES 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
BEZZAZ Sabrina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-44
LEROY Elsa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BOURGOUIN Pauline (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
MONEDIERE Alice (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-48
( + 10pts )
GOURLAY Lea (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
OCEANA Chancia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 7pts )
CAILLE Enaelle (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
4
FUMOUX Lalie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
DELCOMMUNE Louane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
6
DELCOMMUNE Agathe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
7
GARNIER Tess (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
7
POULAIN Melina (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-52
( + 30pts )
DETIENNE Maellis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Cyllia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 20pts )
CHARTIER Julie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
4
COUVRAND Laura (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
GUILLARD Loeva (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JAQUIN Cassy (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
BABIN Cyrianne (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7
BRAHMI Chaimae (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
GAZEL Marion (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
HILARY Tiphaine (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
LAUNAY Calista (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
RIBIERE-BLANCHARD Chiara (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-57
( + 20pts )
BOUGHOU Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 20pts )
DAVID Daphnee (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 27pts )
BEAUMONT Agathe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
4( + 10pts )
VINCENT Lisa (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
5( + 10pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
5
GEOFFROY Margaux (44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
7
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
RANNOU Julie (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
-63
JUVIGNY Lea (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
HELISSEN Coline (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 10pts )
LENGLIN Louise (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
4( + 20pts )
HUCHET Manon (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
5
ECUYER Alexandra (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
GOUGEON Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
MASINSKI Agathe (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-70
CORNE Chloe (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
LABORDE Margaux (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
+70
( + 30pts )
YENOT Jenae (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
MELLERIN Celia (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
JALOUNEIX Noemie (44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
4
BENKADRI Malou (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-46
( + 30pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
BERNARD Samuel (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
4
BOURCEREAU Arthur (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
LE ROUX Julien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
-50
SAGOV Ibrahim (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
BOUGRIBATE Mouad (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
MERCERON Milan (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
4
LEGUY Amaury (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
DURAND Jonathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4( + 10pts )
JEAN VICTOR Matteo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 30pts )
BIGEY-ROUX Guillaume (44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
5( + 20pts )
BREBION Ronan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 30pts )
JOUANNO Matilin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LOREE Aillil (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BANNWARTH Leon (44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
NC
BAOUALI Karim (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BELKHIRI Mohamed (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
BRETECHE Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
DAOUDI Ilyes (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
DURAND Colas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
NC( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Lucien (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HASPOT Louis (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HUCHET Aurelien (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Nils (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
MEMETEAU Ethan (44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
NC
MICHAUD Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
PASQUIER Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
PERON Arthur (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
PICHARD CAUDERLIER Leo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
REHAULT Noam (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SOULAS Benjamin (44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
-60
( + 10pts )
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
CAMPAGNE Imanol (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ROULEAU Jules (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4
UJAKHOV Magomed (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 17pts )
DUCROT Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 17pts )
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7( + 7pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
7( + 10pts )
TASSEL Mathieu (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BRISSON Ronan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CHARUEL Mathieu (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CHAUSSON Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
CIFTCI Kelyan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
NC( + 10pts )
DESBLANCS Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
GOULAY Quentin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
JOUBERT Enzo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
LANDAIS Paul (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC
LE PIOUFFLE Ronan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LE THIEC Noe (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
MONNIER Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
ROCHERIOUX Sacha (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
TUNCQ Clement (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-66
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GIMENEZ Alvin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 37pts )
HOVHANNISYAN Edgar (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4( + 20pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
BALON Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
CORBION Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 10pts )
BREMOND Terry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
7
DROUARD Simon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
AMINEAU Leandre (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
ANDERSSON Nils (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
NC
CLENET Jean (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DELHOMAYE Florian (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
DELMASSE Wilson (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GICQUEL Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
GUITTON Cyprien (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
MORAND Nathanael (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MUNIER Barthelemy (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MUSSEAU Mael (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
NICOLLE Tennessee (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PHAN NGUYEN Hoang Kim (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
RENAULT Elouan (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROULEAU Simeon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SOUDINI Wisam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-73
( + 10pts )
SAUVAGE Gabin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
JOUAN Sullivan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
RIDEAU Dante (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
4( + 20pts )
CONNIL Romain (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5( + 10pts )
CHANCELIER Aymeric (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
LAUMONNIER Paco (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7( + 10pts )
CHARTIER Marvin (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Florian (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
NC
BALLEREAU Ethan (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BAUDRY Timon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
GABORIT Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GLOMBARD Ethan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SANTOS Alexis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
SINEAU Martin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-81
DOUE Ramses-Ankh (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
LERAY Valerian (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 27pts )
BOUGHANEM Adnan (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
4( + 20pts )
DOGAN Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Alois (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
5( + 10pts )
DESBOEUF Baptiste (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
LE MENN Arthur (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
YALVAC Emre (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-90
LYPKAN Anton (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
+90
WERY Mosiah (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
GARCIA Romain (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN