C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
12
Janvier
2020

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES M&F

Épreuves


-36
KESLER Emilie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
PICOT Melody (44, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE JADE
LECUYER Luisa (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
-40
DRUBIGNY Clotilde (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
FUMOUX Zoe (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
CLENET Louise (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
4
SEURU Lola (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
-44
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
MALIVERT Nadia (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
MESNIL Moira (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
TOUNSI Meriem (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
BLOT Melina (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
LEROUX Claire (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
7
LETOURNEUX Katell (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
-48
LEMESLE Talia (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
VANUXEM Manon (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
LE BOT Soizic (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
OLLIVIER GRIGNAN Lea (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
GALLIEN Julie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
6
BARBA-ROSSA Olivia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
BERNARD Juliette (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
JOUBAUD Lili (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
NC
AUVRAY Manon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
GODARD Clemence (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC
GUIHO Margot (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LAUNAY Yelina (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
MARTIENNE Lucie (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
NC
MOREIRA Carol Ann (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-52
TIKOUR Naelle (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
PLUNIAN Noemie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
4
BONNEAU Mailys (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
DE FREITAS Lola (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
-57
BREZEL Lou Ann (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NSIDZE Rita (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
DUCROT Coline (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
RONDEAU Jade (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
5
CHEVALIER Charlotte (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
5
CORDIER Zoe (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
SIBILIO Clelia (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7
VERGER Chloe (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
-63
MEDJIDOVA Salita (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ABOUBACAR NOMAO Safiyatou (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
CLOAREC ARNAUDEAU Bleuenn (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4
DANOIS Anouk (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
5
NIELASSOFF Melia (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-70
PELLERIN Louanne (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
+70
SIO Thais (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
BOUTOLLEAU Domitille (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
JEANNIN Heloise (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-34
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
CHEVET Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
MERLE Pierre-Louis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
COLIN Swann (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
6
HERROUET Mateo (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
7
BRETIN Ludwig (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
7
MONEDIERE Paul (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BAYARD Arthur (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
GUILLAUME Esteben (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
JOURDON Lancelot (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
LE PIOUFFLE Noe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
THOUEMENT Lucas (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
-38
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
BOUGRIBATE Salim (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
BOUTOUHA Karim (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
L HELGOUALC H Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
CAIGNON Arthur (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
6
BARANGER Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
RENOUF Hugo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
7
TROLARD Noha (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
CLOAREC-FAVEREAU Leon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
COUVRAND Myckeul (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
FRESNEAU Colin (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
NC
GAVOILLE Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LAUNAY Liam (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
NC
MAGLIULO Goulven (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
MICHELOT Thibault (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
NC
MICHOUX Alix (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
MORVAN Achille (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
PABOEUF Louka (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
NC
SCHMIDT Beren (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
NC
WICKERS Allan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
-42
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
OLLIVIER GRIGNAN Timothe (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
BROSSARD Clement (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
LANDRIN Ewan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
6
SORTAIS Bryan (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
7
COUERY Loeiz (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
DEGALLAIX Flavien (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
ARTU Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
BOUDOT Emile (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
CHANE-KEE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
CHICHE Isaac (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
GAUGUET Thomas (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
HIDDEN Gaetan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
HUET Noel (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
KERHARDY--GOANEC Noah (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LEROUX Luka (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
NC
LEROUX Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
MONTASSIER Clement (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
NUSSWITZ Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
NC
PLUNIAN Mathias (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
PRIOU Louis (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
RAIMBAULT Jules (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
-46
BALON Aurelien (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
SOVET Nathan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
AUBERTIN Gustave (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
BREMOND Sean (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
5
SENHAJI RHAZI Adam (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
6
LEFEBVRE Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
BATYROV Abdulagim (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
KACEM Nassim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AUJARD Lucas (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
BLANCHARD Yani (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
NC
BOY Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
COUPVENT Alban (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
FRUCHARD Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
GIBASSIER--WU Meallan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GRIMAUD Freddy (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LABORY Quantin (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC
LE SANN Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
LUCAS Josselin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAILLARD Axel (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MARQUEZ Theo (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
MONNIER Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
RICO Yanis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
RUGGIU Lucas (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
ZIABOLY Yann Loick (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
-50
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
MORICEAU Nathan (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
PRIOUX Victor (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
TAILLEUX Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
MAQUIN Victor (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
6
DURAND Valentin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
LUCAS Mathys (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7
SUREAU Noah (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
AGU Thibault (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
BAYLE Lucas (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
NC
COURTOIS Vincent (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
NC
DIGONNET Gaspar (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
NC
FREMEAUX Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
NC
GARNIER Stann (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
LECOQ Bastien (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
MERLAND Matheo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
OTTO Warren (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
THIROUARD Nils (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
-55
MATELAMA-BAYEKOULA Aunel (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
RAGER-PENEAU Loris (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
BATARD Matthieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
LENOIR Boris (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
5
BONNET Camille (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
6
LENON-TEBIB Noa (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
7
KINS Swann (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
7
TOUCHARD Owen (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BOISSEAU Antoine (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
DU GRES Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
FARRUGIA Tiziano (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
GOULAY Florian (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
HORNEC Frans Karl (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
LEBEAU Noé (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
LUCAS Elias (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
MESLET BARD Robin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
PACAUD Ganael (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
PASGRIMAUD Hugo (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
QUEMENEUR Elouan (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
ROUSSEAU Thomas (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
-60
LEGORJUS Eriano (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
CAILLEAUD Kerian (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
CHARRON Enzo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
DELAYE Mael (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
CHEVREUL Matteo (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
6
ROUDAUT Noe (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
7
ALLARD Nathan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
7
PECQUEUR Clement (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
CRESPIN Pablo (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MIANI Maxime (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SAOUT Helori (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-66
GOURLAY Loris (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
RIGAUD Mattheo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
HALYBRIAM Fedat (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
MZILICI Lenny (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
AHADOV Rasul (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
5
CATREVAUX Victor (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
7
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxime (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
+73
RIVAL Matheo (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
VIOLLIER-YEPEZ Martin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
HAURAIX Noah (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE