C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
30
Novembre
2019

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS M&F 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
BEZZAZ Sabrina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-48
( + 20pts )
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
CUVELETTE Enora (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
ZANEL Sibylle (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
4
POULAIN Melina (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-52
( + 10pts )
LE BOSCO Maeva (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
LEBLAY Rozenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Alyssa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4
RIBIERE-BLANCHARD Chiara (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-57
( + 10pts )
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
JEULAND Marine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-63
( + 20pts )
JUVIGNY Lea (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 30pts )
BEAUMONT Agathe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
HELISSEN Coline (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
MALLET Laurine (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
MASINSKI Agathe (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
PERRAUD Audrey (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-70
CASARI Elisa (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
GIRAULT Justine (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-78
ARDANUY Juline (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
-55
( + 30pts )
BENZEKHROUFA Mohamed Amine (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
LOMBAERDE Cedric (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
( + 20pts )
PAUVERT Manuel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
GEOFFROY Alexis (44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
5
JEAN VICTOR Matteo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LEDUCQ Erwann (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-60
AROUS Martin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
MAHE Luke (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 17pts )
CAMPAGNE Imanol (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
SAIDOV Saludin (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 10pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
5
ROUCHI Omar (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7( + 10pts )
DUCROT Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 10pts )
TASSEL Mathieu (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
COUPRIE Dorian (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
MERCERON Enzo (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
MOZOS Clement (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC
RENAUDINEAU Julian (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
-66
( + 20pts )
DIJOL Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
MENUET Antoine (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5( + 30pts )
HAMON Vincent (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 30pts )
JALLAIS Killian (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PEISER Alexis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BAROCHE Jeremy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
CHAUSSON Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
CORBION Nicolas
NC
DAVID Julien (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
DRIANNE Maxime (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC( + 10pts )
DROUARD Simon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
GUITTON Cyprien (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC( + 10pts )
HOVHANNISYAN Edgar (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
JOLY Aymeric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
NC
KHERBOUCHE Elias (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
LAVALEIX Paul (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
LECOQ Axel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SOUCHET Cedric (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOUDINI Wisam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-73
( + 30pts )
PAQUEREAU Noan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
GAUDILLIERE Ulysse (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
BENNOUALI Youness (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
( + 20pts )
SAUVAGE Gabin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
BELMONT Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
DE KEUKELAERE Maxence (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
7( + 10pts )
PERRAIS Axel (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
BAOUALI Samy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CESSOU Leo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC( + 10pts )
DE JAGER Thibault (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC
DOUILLARD Brice (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
HERMAN Titouan (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
NC
MAUPAS Arthur (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 20pts )
RIDEAU Dante (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
ROSER Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
TEXIER Killian (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-81
( + 30pts )
ROBERT Benjamin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
CARRADU Daymonn (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 10pts )
GERARD Come (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Tom (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5( + 10pts )
DEVELOTTE Victor (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5
MOINEAU Théo (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7
BELHADJ BENZIANE Charef (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
CADIET Leo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
DOGAN Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-90
( + 20pts )
VELLA Antoine (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 10pts )
DAMERVAL Luc (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
-100
( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
DUPEUBLE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BOUADJAJ Zakary (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS