C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
24
Novembre
2019

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A VETERANS DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 30 34 ANS M1 F1

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
CALVEZ Caroline (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 10pts )
JAOUEN Julie Anne (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
LE GALL Cecile (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
MAGNES Pascaline (75, IDF )
SANCHIRO CLUB
-57
BOCQUENE Laetitia (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
PEREIRA Ornella (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
( + 10pts )
LEMETEYER Charlotte (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
4
KRASON Gaelle (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
-70
( + 20pts )
CAREME Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
DA COSTA Julie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-60
BLIN Steven (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
CERATI Thibault (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
CHEMIN Julien (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
4( + 10pts )
AUDIGER Benoit (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
JAOUEN Gwenole (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
-66
MENUET Charly (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
REMY Anthony (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
BURGAUD Florent (44, PDL )
SAINT MARS LA JAILLE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Regis (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
5
JOSSELIN Francois (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
5
LE MARHOLLEC Erwan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-73
( + 17pts )
HECKER Romain (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 7pts )
BETHAN Geoffrey (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
GOUBAND Romarick (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
PLEURDEAU Guillaume (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
GELOT Camille (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5
PENNEC Fabien (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
-81
( + 20pts )
RAOUL Christophe (22, BRE )
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN
( + 27pts )
BORKHUU Batkhishig (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Antoine (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GAUTHIER Cedric (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
SANCHEZ Jeremy (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5( + 10pts )
SELVESTREL Florian (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
7
GIBORY Vincent (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
LANORD Bastien (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LEBASTARD Julien (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
LEBLANC Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
-90
( + 7pts )
GILLARD Clement (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
MARY Julien (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
( + 10pts )
BOCQUENE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
PALVADEAU Maxime (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
5
BRAJEUL Damien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
5
PIVETEAU Vivien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
-100
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
NICOLO Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
MESNIL Dimitri (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
4
PERROT Benoit (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
MAURAT Kevin (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
+100
PARMENTIER Clement (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 10pts )
BERLAND Yohan (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
DENISE Vincent (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC