C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
04
Décembre
2021

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES M&F

Épreuves


-36
GOUYA Charline (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
LAFON Laly (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
MALIVERT Sahra (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
4
LECUREUIL Maiwenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-40
BERTRANDO Inae (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
JAOUEN PINSON Lily (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
DESMARS Jeanne (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
MABILAT Juliette (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
BUINEAU Fanny (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
5
MARTIN Zoe (44, PDL )
AS SPORT CORDEMAIS
7
GRIVET Alexia (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-44
LAE Perinne (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PORNICHET
GUILBAUD Chloe (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
MANSUY Ninon (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
MATECKI Anais (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
CUEFF Meline (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
LEGENDRE Juliette (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-48
VANUXEM Emilie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
JOSSE Eve (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
DAUPHAS Clotilde (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4
LE CROM Loane (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-52
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LESAUVAGE Lily (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BALOCHE GAGNAIRE Coralie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
LEGORJUS Esmeralda (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
5
JAUNET Lucie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PORNICHET
5
PEDRON Lily-Rose (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
7
BREVET Romane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
7
JOSSE Elise (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
NC
LANDAIS Perrine (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-57
PIERRARD Angele (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
ROULEAU Rose (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
OULLIER Yliana (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
-63
GUITTET Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
GILLOT Lucie (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
MILCENT Morgane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
4
LEDUC Lilou (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
+70
HEURTEAU Bleuene (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
ABOUBACAR NOMAO Nana Aichatou (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
-34
MOUKEBEL Hafid (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
MOULET-JACQMIN Antoine (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
BARBASON Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NGUYEN Doan (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
5
CABAS Mewen (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
5
MENEUVRIER Kevin (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7
LE MOUILLOUR Noe (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7
RAITIERE Mylan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-38
COISMAN MOLICA Pablo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
MAUBOUSSIN Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
COUERY Marceau (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
RABILLOUD Eliott (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
TAILLEUX Timothe (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
VANZO Raphael (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
DUPUY Theo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
7
GRASLAND Mahe (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
BOUYON Gabriel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
NC
LEON Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
SEVETTE Sacha (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-42
SALVAN Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ALAIMO Etan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
FRANCOIS ST CYR Harry (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
TARTARAT Emile (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
MONTREUIL Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
PAIREL Gabin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
7
CLEMENT Alexandre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LENOIR Alexis (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
BARBEY Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
CHARDAVOINE ROQUES Enzo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
CHARTOIRE Come (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
CINTRAT Alan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
LAURENT Ruben (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LE SANN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
PIVETEAU Louison (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
-46
NIVET DOUET Lucas (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LACOTE Titouan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
BERTRAND THOUZEAU Mathis (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
EL KOUHEN Rayane (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
COUTURIER RAOUL Gwezhenn (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
7
NEAU Hayel (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
BRIAND Paul (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
LUCAS Clement (44, PDL )
AS SPORT CORDEMAIS
-50
BADON Victor (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
PIERROT Marius (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
BONNECHOSE Eytan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
SEKHAI Marwan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
VIOLLE Paul (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
PRISE Alexandre (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
7
VIOLLIER--YEPEZ Theo (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
TOURNEL Raphael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
-55
BLIT Louca (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
BUDELLI Antoine (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
PALUD Gabin (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
RIGOUX Leo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
BENSOUDA Amine (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
5
JUPIN Gabriel (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7
BRETECHER Victor (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
7
FABRE Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BEAUFILS MAHE Eymerick (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
BENSOUDA Yassine (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
HELIER Luca (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
LACKMY Timothe (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LE YONDRE Maceo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
MARTIN MEIGNEN Mathys (44, PDL )
AS SPORT CORDEMAIS
NC
RIVIERRE Yanis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
-60
ADJANONHOUN Ihsane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
TEXIER Maxence (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
CAMUS Evan (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
MUGUET CORRE Achille (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
CHIHEB Riad (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
GUILLEMIN Thomas (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
7
FEBVAY Erwan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
7
SCHMIDT Gregoire (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
DALLERAC Mattias (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-66
MOREL Sullivan (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
GONTAN Antonin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-73
AMARA Achour (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
+73
MENARD Naori (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
PERION Nathan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BETTAHAR Marouane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
MORTEAU Pierre (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
OILLIC Arthur (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO