C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
11
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI NATIONAL CADETS / CADETTES LABEL A NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 10pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
5
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
5( + 10pts )
PINEAU Lily (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
7( + 10pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-48
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 27pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 20pts )
LARRONDE Laure (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 7pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
7
FERRAND Laura (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7
VOULA Sheldiny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
GEFFARD Blandine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GONORD Flora (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC
MOLON Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
TOUNSI Meriem (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-52
( + 10pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
PERRA Arianna Carlotta
CERACCHINI (ITA)
5( + 30pts )
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 10pts )
PAPE Orianne (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
7( + 10pts )
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
7( + 20pts )
THIBAUDEAU Eva (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ALLAIN Lise (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARRIER Leane (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DETIENNE Cyllia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
EL MASKI Khadija (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
HOUEILLE Maelle (33, AQU )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
NC
LAMBOUR Amel (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LATASTE Lilou (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
LE BOT Soizic (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
LETOURNEAU Lola (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MALIVERT Nadia (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MANORO Marine Marie (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MOUCHARD Clarisse (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
OCEANA Chancia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
PALOMBA Sofia Ada
CERACCHINI (ITA)
NC
PELLET Olivia (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
REVERDY Lison (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
-57
( + 17pts )
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
LAURENT Romane (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
SORIEUL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 30pts )
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7( + 20pts )
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
AUGE Lison (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC( + 10pts )
BOSSARD Melody (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BUECHER Clemence (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
CAILLERET Julie (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
CATILLON Anais (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHASSAN Eunice (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DAUBET Marie (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DAVID BODIN Emme (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
DENNEMONT Daphne (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
DETIENNE Maellis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DUVAL Marie (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
ECHARD Zoe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUEDARD Lalie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEPINE Elsa-Marie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
LIN Kensyl (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
OBLIGIS Sarah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
TABORE Alix (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
VANNIER Louane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
ZERGUINE - AL SAADI Lina (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
-63
( + 37pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
PLANTE Mathilde (97, REU )
US SALAZES
( + 40pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
LEFRANC Louise (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7
ANDLAUER Alice (35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
7
DAUMAS Manon (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
NC
BROGGI Taina (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
GOUGEON Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LE HO Clemence (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEPINE-DROUIN Marion (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC( + 10pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 10pts )
PAQUEREAU Theia (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
SAHI Sara (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 17pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
5
LE GLAND Yanna (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
5( + 17pts )
MORVAN Leanne (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7
SEGUIN Anouck (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
7
VERNIS Lola (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
CANTEAU Romane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ESMEL Noemie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GOURVENNEC Mathea (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GREMILLON Lucie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
MUDIPANU KANKU Emmanuelle-Heather (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
TURMEL Oceane (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
+70
( + 10pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 20pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 20pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
5
BRITH Ines (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5
HARDY Lucile (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-46
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 30pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 24pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ALVARD Corto (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
5( + 20pts )
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 17pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ABID Sofiane (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BERTIN Enzo (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUFANAIS Loan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
BOULIC Gwendal (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ELINGUEL Brivael (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PABOEUF Louka (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
PAPON Louis (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
REGNER Tom (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
RIFFAUD Jules (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
-50
( + 40pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 10pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 30pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
SANNA Riccardo
CERACCHINI (ITA)
5
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SACHOT Thomas (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
BOCCANFUSO Yannis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
7( + 20pts )
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BREMONT Nolan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
CHABOT Wilfried (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
CHEVET Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CLOAREC-FAVEREAU Leon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
DESNOES Marin (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
FONTAGNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LANGLADE Clement (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LEBRUN Benjamin (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC( + 20pts )
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TERGEMINA Kylian (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
WICKERS Allan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 17pts )
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 30pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ARNASSALON Esteban (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BALON Aurelien (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BARRAUD Timeo (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOUGET Thomas (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
BROSSARD Clement (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
CORDONNIER Victor (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
DABIN Arthur (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DAVID Jacques (49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
NC
DAYON Maelan (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DE QUILLACQ Paul (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
DEPIS Nicolas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 17pts )
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GABARET Enrike (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
GOURAUD Romain (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GUILLET Louis (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
KALI Wyllis (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LATOUR Corentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE SANN Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
LEAUTE Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LECHAT Maxime (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LELIEVRE Lucas (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LUCILLY Anthony (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MAMELI Marco
CERACCHINI (ITA)
NC
MARTIN Scott (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
MATTEI Achille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
NORET Yanis (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
OLLIVIER GRIGNAN Timothe (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
PERROT Loris (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
RICO Yanis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
ROBIN Louis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SANTA MARIA Theo (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
SARPEDON Timotei (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
TRIDAT Lucas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-60
( + 30pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 20pts )
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 47pts )
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
RICHAMP DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 50pts )
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7( + 27pts )
COUTANSAIS Come (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7( + 37pts )
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ALENET Theophile (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AOURAGH Billal (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
BALCOU Youn (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 10pts )
BARDET Gaston (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BARRAUD Nathanael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BELGHOUL Adam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BLANVILLAIN Carol (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BURY Tylian (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC( + 10pts )
CANTRELLE Maxime (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHARTIER Thierry (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVALLIER Elliott (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
CUMANT Andy (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
D ALES Marin (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DESCARPENTRIES Enzo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FAJOUX-HILD Mathieu (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
FONTAN Mathis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GHIGLIERI Nicolo
CERACCHINI (ITA)
NC
GILBERT Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 17pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GUIGLIERI Edoardo
CERACCHINI (ITA)
NC
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HOURCADE Lucas (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
JARRY Enzo (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
JOUANNO Matilin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
KERLEAU Lubin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LARROQUE MORTREUX Eliott (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LAS VAN BENNEKOM Merlijn (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC( + 10pts )
LE GOUIL Erwan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEMOINE Awen (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 20pts )
LOREE Aillil (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MOIRE Elouan (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
NDOKO MATOS Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PRONO Augustin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
QUATREBOEUFS Maxime (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
RADOUX Thomas (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Farantsanomena (41, CVL )
ASS.SALBRIS SPORT
NC
ROBERT Marceau (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
ROCAMORA Anthony (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
RONDEAU Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
RUZIC Jules (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
SCELLES Robin (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
SEVELLEC Sulian (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
TRICHERY Thimote (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
ZIABOLY Yann Loick (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-66
( + 30pts )
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 50pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 10pts )
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
7( + 27pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7( + 40pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ARNOULD Etienne (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 17pts )
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC( + 10pts )
AUBRY Paul (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BATARD Matthieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
BOISSEAU Antoine (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BOUTCHOUANG BEKOA Franck Warren (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
BRANTHOME Leo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CALVAR Mathis (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
CASTILLON Hugo (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DELMASSE Wilson (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
DEROUET Baptiste (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DESBLANCS Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUEZ Matheo (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
GAUTIER Sean (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GENOT Adrien (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GUERRESCHI Antoine (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HILLAIRET Adrien (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 7pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LABAYE Ilan (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
LEQUARRE Noa (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LERAY Even (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
MORICEAU Nathan (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
PAUSE Jerrick (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
PAZIK Amance (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
PETIT-CORPS Nathan (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
RABUT Timote (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Rodrigue (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
TAILLEUX Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TERRIEN Marius (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
VALANCE Mateo (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-73
( + 50pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
5( + 37pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5( + 10pts )
SCHAPMAN Audran (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7( + 30pts )
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 10pts )
AMILY Come (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
BENOIT Paul (28, CVL )
TATAMIS SAINVILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONNET Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
CHESNEL Axel (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
FERCHAUD Guilhem (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
FOURMOND Camille (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
NC( + 14pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JULIEN Thomas (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC
LANDAIS Paul (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LEDUC Antoine (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LENGRAND LAMBERT Ridwane (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
LENOIR Boris (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MONNIER Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
MUSSEAU Mael (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROULEAU Simeon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RUZIC Ewen (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
SINEAU Martin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TACHET Victor (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TENCHON Yeliel (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
TRANCHANT Matthis (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 17pts )
TRUFFANDIER Yael (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ZOUBAIRAEV Said Magomed (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
-81
( + 20pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 37pts )
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
5( + 17pts )
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 20pts )
THEVENIN Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
GEREEC Mathis (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 10pts )
JOSSELIN Colas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
HALYBRIAM Fedat (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
JEANDENANS Hector (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
LEGORJUS Eriano (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LEROUX Benjamin (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LYPKAN Anton (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
SAINT MARTIN Thibault (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
NC
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-90
( + 50pts )
KANDELAKI David (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
COZIC Louen (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 20pts )
ROLLIN Korantin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
BUJALDON Lucas (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
COTARD Pierre-Ange (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
7
SALAM Loan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
+90
( + 37pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AMAIDOE Ajou (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 17pts )
DENOUEL Evan (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
5( + 10pts )
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
5( + 10pts )
RIVAL Matheo (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
7
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
VLATKOVIC Enzo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON