C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUDO ORVAULT
16
Janvier
2022

GRAND PRIX DES JEUNES MINIMES M&F EST MAINTENU

Épreuves


-36
MALIVERT Sahra (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LECUREUIL Maiwenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-40
GADOIS Claire (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
SACHOT Coline (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
BERTRANDO Inae (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
4
UHLIG PINTO Heidi (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
5
PAZIK Flora (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
-44
DAUVER Lili (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
DELCOMMUNE Jade (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
DUPUIS Emmie (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
GRIVET Alexia (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
ARGO Justine (56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
5
DESMARS Jeanne (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-48
PESQUET Selma (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
GUILLET Jade (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
DOS REIS Constance (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
VANUXEM Emilie (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
DROUADAINE Louise (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
PINEAU Julie (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
7
JOSSE Eve (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
7
LE CROM Loane (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BARILLOT Elyne (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
LENGRAND LAMBERT Zara Emilie (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
-52
LESAUVAGE Lily (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
GUIET Gaelle (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
SELMAN Noemie (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
5
HANNETELLE Charline (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
MARCHAND Lea (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
-57
BRAULT Lia (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
BAUDCHON Enora (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
ROULEAU Rose (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-63
EL KOUHEN Sarah (44, PDL )
SAINT MARS LA JAILLE SPORTS
SAURET Othyllia (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
MILCENT Morgane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
-70
MENANTEAU Jeanne (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
N GUEMBETHE Eemelda (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
+70
DUVEAU Clemence (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
-34
NGUYEN Doan (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
BESSEAU Esteban (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
MOUKEBEL Hafid (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4
CABAS Mewen (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
5
LE MOUILLOUR Noe (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
-38
COUERY Marceau (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
REMAUD Louison (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
RICAUD Luis (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
VANZO Raphael (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
LEON Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
TAILLEUX Timothe (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
LEFORT CHAPON Rafael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
7
VANNIER Justin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-42
PAMPHILE Izaya (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
GARCIA Aime (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
DESGRANGES Ethan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
HALLIGON Axel (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
5
ALAIMO Etan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
GOUBEAU Erwann (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
5
SALVAN Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
TOUZEAU Teo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
BARBEY Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
CHARDAVOINE ROQUES Enzo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
DEVINEAUCHARPENTIER Enzo (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
FALSATA Raphael (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
HOURDIN BROSSEAU Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
MAILLARD Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
TRUFFERT Yanis (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-46
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LEGUYADER Maxime (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
MENANTEAU Lucien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
HERVE COLLACHOT Noah (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
5
LE FUR Baptiste (56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
5
PAIREL Gabin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
ABDOULLAIEV Rachid (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
ASTRUC Romeo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
MORICE Tom (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
-50
LACOTE Titouan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DUYMAZ Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
LE PAVEC Nathan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
5
BECHU Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
5
HERIN Amaury (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
5
PAWLACZYK Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
5
VIOLLIER--YEPEZ Theo (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BAILLY Loris (56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
NC
CORONA Romuald (49, PDL )
BREZE OMNISPORTS LOISIRS
NC
DELAPRE Tom (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
HEOUAIRI Raphael (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
SEKHAI Marwan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
TEXIER Aaron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
-55
BLIT Louca (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
MATUCHET Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
AUDINEAU Baptiste (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
PALUD Gabin (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
MENOIR Moussa (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
RIGOUX Leo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
BENSOUDA Amine (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
-60
MENANTEAU Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
TEXIER Maxence (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
BUDELLI Antoine (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LUTRAT Noa (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
5
BENSOUDA Yassine (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
5
ZEYNALLI Ali (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
7
HUGUET CORRE Achille (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
MAHOT Jules (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
CHIHEB Riad (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DALLERAC Mattias (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-66
AYVAZYAN Harout (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
MBENGUE BOURMA Bachir (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
KERIMLI Kenan (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
-73
BETTAHAR Marouane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
MAYEUX Julien (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
+73
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
MENARD Naori (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
VOLANT Keeyan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
OILLIC Arthur (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO